Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

Login

Forgotton Password? | Register

Register

Register

Secondhand
New
Services

The page you are looking for no longer exists.

Please look at some similar items.

£4000 +VAT each

| Quantity: 2
he Jay-Be Single Folding Bed with Fabric Mattress is a contemporary and modern-style bed designed for adults in a bedroom. It features a light wood frame with a black finish and a grey fabric mattress with a medium firmness level. The bed is rectangular in shape and has a metal frame with a coil spring mattress included.

£40 VAT Free

Hand made these benches have been used to hire at weddings and events and would pay for themselves in 2-3 hires.

£70 inc. VAT each

| Quantity: 2

£15000 £8000 inc. VAT ono each

| Quantity: 6
This unit requires professional connection to mains electricity and a water supply.
PIR Light
3kW Heater
7.5 kW Shower
63 Amp Supply

£4000 +VAT

2 link kits
Has a clear sided cover
Extra poles
Four door ways
Wooden sides all around

£15000 VAT Free ono

| Quantity: 3

£2000 +VAT

£300 VAT Free each

| Quantity: 2
This unique custom hand-built "Tiny House" is a labour of love that has been used as a permanent home for six years. It was built in 2018.

It is 9 x 2.5 x 4m with a bespoke wooden finish. It has two mezzanine floors (one is bedroom, one dining/living room), office, kitchen and bathroom. It has high-quality wood-framed double-glazed windows, wood stove, compost toilet (but could be connected to sewerage), gas cooker, fridge/freezer, dishwasher, shower, kitchen sink and space for a washing machine if needed. It has electrical and light fittings throughout.

£39000 VAT Free ono

Good used condition safari glamping tent from Albion Canvas, 10 years old. On wooden base. Sleeps 6 in king bedroom, twin bedroom and double cabin style bed in lounge area. Gas shower and toilet shed on back porch accessed from bedrooms. Large woodburning stove with oven. Kitchen sink unit with belfast sink. Electric lights. All furniture and equipment included Buyer dismantles but we can help. This tent has been regularly maintained on our site in Dorset, only for sale as downsizing site.

£12000 +VAT ono

New - Premium quality toilets and showers and shower Pods
Built with luxury in mind from a beautiful corner of West Yorkshire.
Available with blown air heating, stand alone Solar Power, 240v/12v and vinyl wrap options…
Non rot hygienic body and floor.
‘Innovation in Sanitation’

POA

1 year old, used only a handful of times, ready for event season.

£6500 £5400 VAT Free ono

| Quantity: 2

£2200 VAT Free ono

Fully equipped band new shepherd hut.
Underfloor electric heating.
Fully fitted kitchen.
Bathroom with walk in shower.
Fully insulated.

£21500 +VAT ono

The Tipi Company Baby tipi 6.5 metres used.
Used commercially from 2020, seals and canvas still water proof would benefit from clean and reproof. No tears or repairs. Stoves and flues included, stoves require repair / refresh or replace. Full wooden bases included.
Offers accepted

£1500 inc. VAT ono each

| Quantity: 2
11 bay shower block .
No boilers or pumps fitted.
Ideal camp site block.

£5500 +VAT

Bespoke built outdoor kitchen with sink, hot and cold water (supplied by outdoor boiler), cooker, lighting and storage.
Shower with hot and cold water, compost toilet.
Very sturdily built using wayney edge, decking and outdoor ply with corrugated metal roof and kitchen counter.

£12500 £4750 inc. VAT ono each

| Quantity: 3
12m x 12m with timbers for 6m extension bay.
Used only a couple times.
Hesham Flooring.
20x Concrete Weights included.

£42000 +VAT

The Canaba 1+1 comprises of two separate unisex en-suite cubicles each containing a hand basin, high level WC, basin and mirrors.
With Timber clad walls, bucket sinks and jam jar lights, our Canaba range of trailers fit perfectly into rustic backgrounds
for the perfect event.

From £24000 +VAT

Discover the best in Luxury Safari Tents from Clear Sky — the UK’s largest and most trusted supplier! From your first enquiry to the final finishing touches, we take care of everything — electrics, plumbing, training, and even regular annual maintenance visits.

Want to see our tents up close? We'd love to welcome you to our Experience Centre in Kent, where a range of our beautiful lodges is ready for you to explore.

From £8489 +VAT each

| Quantity: 20

£1000 VAT Free

| Quantity: 2

£3000 +VAT each

| Quantity: 5
The tent is built in an octagonal style to make it look completely round.
It comes with the complete case flooring which is built out of a strong steel and aluminium frame.
The igloo frame is made out of strong aluminium frame for professional use.
The footprint is 8m in diameter and around nearly 6m height.

£6500 +VAT

£850 VAT Free each

| Quantity: 5
DIMs: W.135cm x H.90cm

used but in good condition.

£50 inc. VAT

Genuine Reindeer Hides with silicone backing imported from Sweden
Measure approximately 120cm x 90cm

£70 £65 VAT Free each

| Quantity: 35
Tentipi Cirrus 40 complete.
Includes Frame and Canvas and all associated parts.

£4000 £1000 +VAT ono

£17500 +VAT

This unique set-up was designed on CAD and purpose-built for a one-off high-end event, resulting in a seamless finish that is rare in the temporary events industry.
The event space can accommodate 230 - 250 people seated, along with a huge 5m-long bar.

£37500 £33750 inc. VAT

We are selling off a huge stock of ex hire bell tents